Is Numi Pure Unsweetened Organic Black Tea, Pure Black Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED BLACK TEA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BLACK TEA*), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE+, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Numi Pure Unsweetened Organic Black Tea, Pure Black against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go