Is Numi Tea Organic Pu-Erh Tea, Aged Pu-Erh Tea Brick, 2.2 oz (63 g) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Verified fair labor™ organic black pu-erh

Check Numi Tea Organic Pu-Erh Tea, Aged Pu-Erh Tea Brick, 2.2 oz (63 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Numi Tea Organic Pu-Erh Tea, Aged Pu-Erh Tea Brick, 2.2 oz (63 g) is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Tea · Dried, Cube

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Drinking