Is Numi Unsweetened Organic Pure Green Tea, Unsweetened Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BREWED GREEN TEA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA*), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE+, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check Numi Unsweetened Organic Pure Green Tea, Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Numi Unsweetened Organic Pure Green Tea, Unsweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Vanilla Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Unsweetened Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
About this product
Tea · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


