Is Numi Yuzu Bancha Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Bancha Green Tea, Organic Yuzu

Check Numi Yuzu Bancha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Numi Yuzu Bancha | Spoonful