Is Numilk Unsweet Oatmilk, Unsweet Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, GLUTEN FREE OATS SUNFLOWER OIL, & HIMALAYAN PINK SALT
Check Numilk Unsweet Oatmilk, Unsweet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Numilk Unsweet Oatmilk, Unsweet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking


