Is NUMOO FOODS, COLD-MILLED CASHEW NUT MILK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CASHEWS*, MAPLE SYRUP*, LEMON*, VANILLA BEAN*, CINNAMON*, & HIMALAYAN SEA SALT.

Check NUMOO FOODS, COLD-MILLED CASHEW NUT MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaCitrusNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast