Is Nun Fusilli Pasta Pack – Seaweed Pasta – 8 oz – Legume and Grain Fusilli Pasta – Durum Wheat Pasta with Chilean Seaweed – Sustainably Made Pasta – Pack of 6 (Fusilli Quinoa - Seaweed) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Quinoa Flour And Grounded Chilean Seaweed (Durvillaea Antarctica)
Check Nun Fusilli Pasta Pack – Seaweed Pasta – 8 oz – Legume and Grain Fusilli Pasta – Durum Wheat Pasta with Chilean Seaweed – Sustainably Made Pasta – Pack of 6 (Fusilli Quinoa - Seaweed) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nun Fusilli Pasta Pack – Seaweed Pasta – 8 oz – Legume and Grain Fusilli Pasta – Durum Wheat Pasta with Chilean Seaweed – Sustainably Made Pasta – Pack of 6 (Fusilli Quinoa - Seaweed) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


