Is NuNaturals Monk Fruit Pure Extract 71 oz 20 g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lo Han Guo (Monk Fruit), Extract
Check NuNaturals Monk Fruit Pure Extract 71 oz 20 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NuNaturals Monk Fruit Pure Extract 71 oz 20 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NuNaturals Monk Fruit Pure Extract 71 oz 20 g is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep


