Is NuNaturals NuNana Organic Green Banana Flour -- 1 lb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Green Banana Flour
Check NuNaturals NuNana Organic Green Banana Flour -- 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NuNaturals NuNana Organic Green Banana Flour -- 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
NuNaturals NuNana Organic Green Banana Flour -- 1 lb is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


