Is NuNaturals NuStevia Chai Spice Syrup 16 fl oz 47 l Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glycerin, Water, Stevia Extract, Chai Blend (Extracts Of Ginger, Cardamon, Cinnamon, Black Pepper, Clove, Nutmeg And Allspice), Organic Acacia Gum, Organic Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum

Check NuNaturals NuStevia Chai Spice Syrup 16 fl oz 47 l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NuNaturals NuStevia Chai Spice Syrup 16 fl oz 47 l is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingGarnishing