Is NuNaturals NuStevia® NoCarbs Blend Powder -- 2.75 oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- stevia extract & natural flavors
stevia extract & natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Erythritol, Stevia Extract & Natural Flavors
Check NuNaturals NuStevia® NoCarbs Blend Powder -- 2.75 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NuNaturals NuStevia® NoCarbs Blend Powder -- 2.75 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Where to buy
NuNaturals NuStevia® NoCarbs Blend Powder -- 2.75 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


