Is NuNaturals NuStevia™ Pure Stevia™ 1 KG -- 2.2 lbs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stevia Extract (Stevia Rebaudiana), Leaf

Check NuNaturals NuStevia™ Pure Stevia™ 1 KG -- 2.2 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NuNaturals NuStevia™ Pure Stevia™ 1 KG -- 2.2 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingOn The Go