Is NuNaturals NuStevia™ Pure Stevia™ 1 KG -- 2.2 lbs Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stevia Extract (Stevia Rebaudiana), Leaf
Check NuNaturals NuStevia™ Pure Stevia™ 1 KG -- 2.2 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NuNaturals NuStevia™ Pure Stevia™ 1 KG -- 2.2 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
NuNaturals NuStevia™ Pure Stevia™ 1 KG -- 2.2 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingOn The Go


