Is NuNaturals NuStevia® Syrup Cocoa Mint -- 16 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glycerin, Water, Organic Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Stevia Extract And Peppermint Oil
Check NuNaturals NuStevia® Syrup Cocoa Mint -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NuNaturals NuStevia® Syrup Cocoa Mint -- 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NuNaturals NuStevia® Syrup Cocoa Mint -- 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingGarnishing


