Is NuNaturals NuStevia® Vanilla Syrup -- 16 fl oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glycerin, Water, Stevia Extract, Vanilla Concentrate
Check NuNaturals NuStevia® Vanilla Syrup -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NuNaturals NuStevia® Vanilla Syrup -- 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NuNaturals NuStevia® Vanilla Syrup -- 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingTopping


