Is NuNaturals NuStevia, White Stevia Powder, 12 oz (340 g) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin And Stevia Extract

Check NuNaturals NuStevia, White Stevia Powder, 12 oz (340 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NuNaturals NuStevia, White Stevia Powder, 12 oz (340 g) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sweetener · Powder

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingMeal Prep