Is NuNaturals Vanilla NuStevia Herbal Supplement Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, 20% ALCOHOL, VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES AND STEVIA EXTRACT.

Check NuNaturals Vanilla NuStevia Herbal Supplement against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NuNaturals Vanilla NuStevia Herbal Supplement is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sKrogerRalphsVitacostWalmartWegmans

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go