Is Nunn Hydration Vitamins - Strawberry Melon Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Sugar (Non-Gmo Sourced), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Beet Juice Powder (For Color), Stevia Leaf Extract, Avocado Oil, Rice Concentrate, Riboflavin (For Color)
Check Nunn Hydration Vitamins - Strawberry Melon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nunn Hydration Vitamins - Strawberry Melon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nunn Hydration Vitamins - Strawberry Melon is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BKroger
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


