Is Nunu Chocolates, Salt Caramel (Box of 12) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ganache, Caramel, Sea Salt, Fluer De Sel, Cocoa Bean, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla
Check Nunu Chocolates, Salt Caramel (Box of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nunu Chocolates, Salt Caramel (Box of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nunu Chocolates, Salt Caramel (Box of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


