Is NuPak Green Lentils Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN LENTILS.

Check NuPak Green Lentils against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NuPak Green Lentils is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish