Is NuPak White Kidney Beans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE KIDNEY BEANS.
Check NuPak White Kidney Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NuPak White Kidney Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NuPak White Kidney Beans is available at 2 retailers
Grocery GatewayLoblaws
About this product
Vegetable · Dried, Whole
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSide DishSalad


