Is NuPak White Kidney Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE KIDNEY BEANS.

Check NuPak White Kidney Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NuPak White Kidney Beans is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewayLoblaws

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Whole

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSide DishSalad