Is Nupasta the Low Calorie Pasta, Konjac Angel Hair Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, KONJAC ROOT, SOY

Check Nupasta the Low Calorie Pasta, Konjac Angel Hair against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySalad