Is Nupasta the Low Calorie Pasta, Konjac Angel Hair Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, KONJAC ROOT, SOY
Check Nupasta the Low Calorie Pasta, Konjac Angel Hair against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nupasta the Low Calorie Pasta, Konjac Angel Hair in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Fody Foods Pasta Sauce Low Fodmap Tomato Basil -- 19.4 oz
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Mrs Butterworths Mrs. Butterworth's Sugar Free Low Calorie Syrup
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Cary's® Sugar Free Low Calorie Syrup 24 fl. oz. Bottle
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySalad


