Is Nurishh Cheddar Style Slices Cheese Alternative Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Modified Starch, Coconut Oil, Calcium Citrate, Salt, No More Than 2% Of Each: Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Color (Beta-Carotene, Paprika Extract), Sugar, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).

Check Nurishh Cheddar Style Slices Cheese Alternative against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepTopping