Is Nurishh Plant-Based Grated Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Starch, Coconut Oil (17%), Fava Bean Protein, Natural Flavourings, Salt, Calcium Salts Of Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Preservative (sorbic Acid), Colour (carotenes), Vitamin B12.

Check Nurishh Plant-Based Grated against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwichMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Nurishh Plant-Based Grated | Spoonful