Is Nurofen Children Cold & Flu Strawberry 100Ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each 5ml of Oral Suspension contains 100mg Ibuprofen, Also contains: Maltitol Liquid
Check Nurofen Children Cold & Flu Strawberry 100Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nurofen Children Cold & Flu Strawberry 100Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nurofen Children Cold & Flu Strawberry 100Ml is available at 3 retailers
TescoMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


