Is Nurofen Children Cold & Flu Strawberry 100Ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each 5ml of Oral Suspension contains 100mg Ibuprofen, Also contains: Maltitol Liquid

Check Nurofen Children Cold & Flu Strawberry 100Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nurofen Children Cold & Flu Strawberry 100Ml is available at 3 retailers

TescoMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go