Is Nurofen Joint & Back Pain Relief Max Strength 10% Gel Ibuprofen Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ibuprofen 10% w/w, Also contains: Purified Water, Isopropyl Alcohol, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Benzyl Alcohol, Sodium Hydroxide
Check Nurofen Joint & Back Pain Relief Max Strength 10% Gel Ibuprofen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nurofen Joint & Back Pain Relief Max Strength 10% Gel Ibuprofen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nurofen Joint & Back Pain Relief Max Strength 10% Gel Ibuprofen is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothSpreadable


