This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Nurri Ultra-filtered Milk Shake Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultra Filtered Skim Milk, Brewed Coffee (water, Coffee), Cream, Potassium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Lactase Enzyme, Pectin, Caffeine, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Flavor, Monk Fruit Extract, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.

Check Nurri Ultra-filtered Milk Shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Pescatarian? Nurri Ultra-filtered Milk Shake | Spoonful