Is nurri vanilla smile bigger Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ULTRA FILTERED SKIM MILK, WATER, CREAM, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, LACTASE ENZYME, PECTIN, SUCRALOSE, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3
Check nurri vanilla smile bigger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open nurri vanilla smile bigger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


