Is Nuscobio, Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sunflower And Palm Oils, Organic Cane Sugar Organic Coca Powder, Organic Soya Lecithin, Organic Bourbon Vanilla Extract

Check Nuscobio, Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go