Is nush almond milk blueberry yoghurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Milk (80%) (Filtered Water/Almonds), Blueberry Puree (15%) (Blueberries, Fruit Extract), Thickener: Tapioca Starch & Carob Gum, Live Vegan Cultures. Made in a factory that handles tree nuts.

Check nush almond milk blueberry yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingSmoothie