Is Nush Almond Milk Dairy Free Yogs Natural Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMOND DRINK (92%) (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), FAVA PROTEIN (4%), THICKENER: TAPIOCA STARCH, CITRUS FIBRE, LIVE VEGAN CULTURES.
Check Nush Almond Milk Dairy Free Yogs Natural against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nush Almond Milk Dairy Free Yogs Natural in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nush Almond Milk Dairy Free Yogs Natural is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


