Is Nush Blueberry Almond Yoghurt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Drink (80%) (Filtered Water/Almonds), Blueberry Puree (15%) (Blueberries, Fruit Extract), Thickener: Tapioca Starch & Carob Gum, Live Vegan Cultures

Check Nush Blueberry Almond Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nush Blueberry Almond Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking