Is NUSH Dairy Free Chocolate Orange Pots Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Milk (63%) (Filtered Water/Almonds), Fruit Extract (Apple), Cocoa Powder (7%), Potato Starch, Thickener: Carob Gum, Salt, Orange Extract (0.1%), Thickener: Enzyme, Live Vegan Culture

Check NUSH Dairy Free Chocolate Orange Pots against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NUSH Dairy Free Chocolate Orange Pots is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingSmoothie