Is NUSH Dairy Free Chocolate Orange Pots Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Milk (63%) (Filtered Water/Almonds), Fruit Extract (Apple), Cocoa Powder (7%), Potato Starch, Thickener: Carob Gum, Salt, Orange Extract (0.1%), Thickener: Enzyme, Live Vegan Culture
Check NUSH Dairy Free Chocolate Orange Pots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUSH Dairy Free Chocolate Orange Pots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NUSH Dairy Free Chocolate Orange Pots is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingSmoothie


