Is Nush Kids Strawberry Almond Tubes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Milk (70%) (Almonds/Filtered Water), Strawberry Puree (25%) (Strawberries, Fruit Extract), Tapioca Starch, Carob Gum (Thickener), Live Vegan Cultures
Check Nush Kids Strawberry Almond Tubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nush Kids Strawberry Almond Tubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nush Kids Strawberry Almond Tubes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


