Is Nush Natural Almond Yog Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Plain Almond Yoghurt

Description
Plain Almond Yoghurt
Ingredients
Water/almonds 95%, tapioca starch, carob gum, live vegan cultures
Check Nush Natural Almond Yog against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nush Natural Almond Yog in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingMeal Prep


