Is NUSH Organic Almond Natural Yog Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Almond Drink (95%) (Filtered Water*, Organic Almond), Organic Tapioca Starch, Thickener: Organic Carob Gum, Live Vegan Cultures*, (*Non-Organic ingredients)

Check NUSH Organic Almond Natural Yog against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NUSH Organic Almond Natural Yog is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie