Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nuss Milky compound chocolate coated wafer with hazelnut cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hazelnut Cream Wafer, : Wheat Flour (Gluten), Vegetable Oil (Palm), Hazelnut Puree, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Emulsifier (E322 (Soy)), Flavourings (Roasted Hazelnut), Salt, Compound Chocolate, : Sugar, Oil (Palm), Whey Powder (Milk), Cocoa Powder, Milk Powder, Emulsifiers (E322 (Soy), Polyglycerol Polyirinolate), Flavourings (Vanilla, Milk, Chocolate)

Check Nuss Milky compound chocolate coated wafer with hazelnut cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Sheet

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Nuss Milky compound chocolate coated wafer with hazelnut cream | Spoonful