Is Nussknacker Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Zutaten: Zucker, Haselnüsse, Vollmilchpulver (15,3 %), Kakaobutter, Kakaomasse, Buttermilchpulver, Milchzucker, Emulgator Lecithine (Soja), Vanilleextrakt.
Check Nussknacker against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nussknacker in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Nut Butter · Bar, Piece, Block, Nut Butter
Flavor
NuttySweetMilkyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemSpreadingDessert Tilling


