Is NuSyllium Psyllium Fiber, Organic, Unflavored Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Psyllium Husk, Organic Brown Cane Sugar, Organic Vegetable Glycerin

Check NuSyllium Psyllium Fiber, Organic, Unflavored against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NuSyllium Psyllium Fiber, Organic, Unflavored is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BHarris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Supplement · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoBaking