Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nut And Seeds Trail Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL), ALMONDS, CASHEWS, SUNFLOWER KERNELS, PEPITAS, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL).

Check Nut And Seeds Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Nut And Seeds Trail Mix | Spoonful