Is Nut Bar, Little Temptations, Coconut Flakes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried coconut, sodium metabisulfite.
Check Nut Bar, Little Temptations, Coconut Flakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nut Bar, Little Temptations, Coconut Flakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley™ Peanut Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, 1.2 oz
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
The Gluten Free Bar Gluten Free Bites Dark Chocolate Coconut -- 4 oz
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackBreakfast ItemOn The Go


