Is Nut Brothers Peanut Milk Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Peanuts (8%), Sugar, Cocoa (1%), Stabilisers (Xanthan Gum, Gellan Gum, Guar Gum), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Flavour, Vitamins (Vitamin A, Vitamin D2), Mineral (Calcium Carbonate)
Check Nut Brothers Peanut Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nut Brothers Peanut Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nut Brothers Peanut Milk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast


