Is Nut Butter Bites Cinnamon Roll Almond Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATES, ALMONDS, PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, CINNAMON, VANILLA EXTRACT, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT, RICE FLOUR

Check Nut Butter Bites Cinnamon Roll Almond against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast