Is NUT BUTTER, COFFEE ALMOND Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, HONEY, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, GROUND COFFEE BEANS, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT.

Check NUT BUTTER, COFFEE ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NUT BUTTER, COFFEE ALMOND is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich