Is NUT BUTTER & POPPED GRAINS CRISP TOASTED COCONUT PROTEIN BAR, TOASTED COCONUT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CASHEW BUTTER, ORGANIC COCONUT NECTAR, ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE PROTEIN, ORGANIC BROWN RICE CRISPS (ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, SALT), ORGANIC UNSWEETENED COCONUT CHIPS, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC AMARANTH, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, ORGANIC VANILLA POWDER.

Check NUT BUTTER & POPPED GRAINS CRISP TOASTED COCONUT PROTEIN BAR, TOASTED COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast