Is NUT & CANDY WAKE UP TRAIL MIX, NUT & CANDY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, BANANA CHIPS (BANANAS, COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS), DRIED DATES, DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), COCONUT, PISTACHIO KERNELS, ESPRESSO BEANS, SALT, CORN SYRUP, ARABIC GUM, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check NUT & CANDY WAKE UP TRAIL MIX, NUT & CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUT & CANDY WAKE UP TRAIL MIX, NUT & CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastGarnishing


